A State of Sundays 142

July 22, 2013

Tracklist A State of Sundays 142 (21-07-2013)

Sean Tyas
1. John O’Callaghan ft Ria – I’ll Follow (Original Mix) [Subculture]
2. Kuffdam & Plant – Summer Dream 2013 (Thomas Datt Remix) [Monster Tunes]
3. Darren Porter  – Spellbound (Ferry Tayle Remix) [Monster Tunes]
4. Aly & Fila and Sue McLaren – Mysteries Unfold (Uplifting Mix) [FSOE]
5. Illuminor – Sonar (Temple One Remix) [Amon Vision]
6. Pryda – Layers (Original Mix) [Pryda]
7. The Blizzard – Piercing The Fog (Matt Fax Remix) [Armada]
8. Orjan Nilsen – XIING (Original Mix) [Armind]
9. Andy Moor – I Be (Original Mix) [AVA Recordings]
10. Paul Van Dyk & Arnej – We Are One (Original Mix) [Vandit]
11. Protoculture feat. Tricia McTeague – Burning Bridges (Original Mix) [ReBrand]

W&W
1. BT & Aqualung – Surrounded ( ) [Armada Music]
2. Gregori Klosman & Bassjackers – Flag ( ) [Spinnin Records]
3. Marco V vs Alex Guesta & Stefano Pain – Quake () [Revealed Recordings]
4. Gregori Klosman & Wahlstedt – Come On ( ) [Guru Recordings]
5. Miss Nine – Turn Up The Love () [Big & Dirty]
6. Danny Avilla – Tronco ( ) [Spinnin ]
7. Norman Doray – Filtre ( ) [Le7els]
8. Marcus Schossow – Reverie () [Axtone]
9. Adam Szabo & Johan Bilborg – Two To One ( ) [Enhanced Recordings]
10. Dani L Mebius & Saint Liz – Manta ( ) [Mainstage Music]
11. Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike – Chattahoochee (The Tomorrowland Anthem) [Smash The House]
12. R3hab & Bassjackers – Raise Those Hands ( ) [Fly Eye]
13. W&W vs Morgan Page – Thunderfight (Morgan Page Mashup) [Mainstage Music]
14. Orjan Nilsen – Between The Rays (Ali Wilson Tekelec Remix) [Armada Music]
15. Aqua & Arctic – Summer Spot ( ) [Tellurium Recordings]
16. Andrew StetS – The Prayer () [CD-R]
17. W&W & Ummet Ozcan – The Code (Hard Driver & Substance One Remix) [Revealed Recordings]

Judge Jules
1. Solis & Sean Truby Feat Sarah McLaren – Closer To The Earth (Luigi Lusini Remix) [Infrasonic]
2. Juventa – The Strip () [Anjunabeats]
3. Gabrielle Aplin – Radioactive (J&T Project Remix) [Junkster Music]
4. Andrew Stets – Victory () [Fraction Recordings]
5. Luke Bond Feat Stephey – Holdin On () [Armada Music]
6. Armin Van Buuren feat Emma Hewitt – Forever Is Ours () [Armada Music]
7. Shogun Feat Tania Zygar – Find Me () [Armada Music]
8. Keyworth – Raze () [Old Fresh]
9. Orjan Nilsen – Xiing () [Armada Music]
10. London Grammer – Wasting My Young Years (Fubar Remix) [Unknown]
11. Stoneface & Terminal – Stuck In A Loop () [Euphonic]
12. Johann Stone – Plectum () [Junkster Music]

Andrew Rayel
1. Bobina with Andrew Rayel – Sacramentum (Andrew Rayel Aether Mix) [Armind]
2. W&W vs.Klauss Goulart & Mark Sixma – TheThunder Rio (  (Andrew Rayel Mashup ) [Mainstage / Armind]
3. Mark Sixma & David Gravell – Reqieum Bulldozer (Michael Wulff Mashup) [Mainstage]
4. Alexander Stribkov – Stage Diner (Original Mix) [Beat Full Recordings]
5. Alexander Stribkov – Stage Diner (Original Mix) [Beat Full Recordings]
6. Orjan Nilsen – Stage Diner (Original Mix) [Beat Full Recordings]
7. Tenishia – Where Do We Begin (Marcus Schossow Remix) [S107]
8. Andrew rayel feat. Jano – How Do I Know (Original Mix) [Armind]
9. Andrew rayel feat. Jano – How Do I Know (Original Mix) [Armind]
10. Mark Sixma & David Gravell – How Do I Know (Michael Wulff Mashup) [Mainstage]
11. Andrew Rayel – Zeua (Original Mix) [Armind]
12. Tenishia – Where Do We Begin (Andrew Rayel Remix ) [S107]
13. Alex Morph feat. Silvia Tosun – How Do I Know (Andrew Rayel Aether Mix) [Armada]
14. Bogdan Vix – Stella Maris (Original Mix) [Armada]
15. E.T Project – Distant Memories (Original Mix) [Silver Waves]

Aly & Fila
1. Grazba – Lagrema (Original Mix) [Defcon]
2. WONDER OF THE WEEK : Sneijder & Mark Leanings – Now Or Never (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
3. Farzam – The Pyramid (UCast Remix) [AEZ Recordings]
4. Jamie Walker – Senses (Original Mix) [Monster Digital]
5. Dimension & Moonsouls – Rise Above The World (Ultimate Remix) [Infrasonic]
6. Touchstone  – Elevate (Original Mix) [Entrance]
7. FUTURE SOUND : John Askew – How Can I Put This (Liam Wilson & James Rigby Remix) [CDR]
8. Aly & Fila – First Sun (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
9. Adam Ellis – Napalm Poet (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
10. Marian Closca pres. Skyscape Steam Traveller – Quantum Fighter (Original Mix) [Pulsar]
11. Zirenz – Chased by the Sun (Ian Standerwick Thumping Mix) [Afterworld]

Antillas
01. Antillas & Vitodito ft. Fiora – Disconnected (Original Mix) [Trice]
02. Armin van Buuren ft. Trevor Guthrie – This Is What It Feels Like (Antillas & Dankann 03. Remix) [Armind]
04. Da Hool ft Emmalyn  – Into The Unknown  (Antillas & Dankann Club Mix) [Zouk]
05. TyDi ft. Christina Novelli – Fire & Load (Grube & Hovsepian Remix) [Armada Music]
06. Alex Kunnari  – Lifter (Maison & Dragen Remix) [In Trance We Trust]
07. Cosmic Gate  – Crushed (Mark Sixma Remix) [BlackHole]
08. Northend – Legion (Original Mix) [Provoke]
09. Umet Ozcan – Here & Now (Original Re-Edit) [Spinnin]
10. New World Punx – Romper (Original Mix) [NWP]
11. Underworld vs Orjan Nilsen – Born No Saints (Antillas Mashup) [Junior Boy'z Own / Armind]
12. Ferry Corsten – F The Bull$h1t (Original Re-Edit) [Flashover]
13. Rank 1 – Floorlifter (Original Mix) [High Contrast]
14. Tiesto – Adagio For Strings  (Blasterjaxx Remix) [Magik Muzik]
15. Chris Schweizer vs Fatboy Slim – The Kraken  (Antillas Mashup) [Soundpearcing]